SHOK's Stats

Last Seen Online: 27/05/2024
Last Update: 18/06/2024 01:26:53

Spain 1
EIC
Coronel mayor
27
20-11-2012
28,553
162
33
Estimated RP
163,457,279
Hall Of Fame Topuser Experience Honor NPCs Kills
Current 745,707,927 596,816,420,740 14,889,150,609 6,380,168 17,382
Last 24 Hours 0 0 0 0 0
Last 7 Days 0 0 0 0 0
Last 30 Days 7,219,145 4,939,115,268 224,529,112 56,820 0
Last 100 Days 49,357,627 39,315,826,091 1,004,180,039 312,440 385
Last Year 168,076,403 133,687,314,823 3,438,908,824 1,262,122 1,078

Galaxy Gates Alpha Beta Gamma Delta Epsilon Zeta Kappa Lambda Kronos Hades Kuiper
Current 6,040 4,251 2,488 826 44 647 155 49 16 41 4
Last 24 Hours 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last 7 Days 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last 30 Days 46 35 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last 100 Days 310 243 142 48 1 0 0 3 1 0 0
Last Year 1,363 994 594 185 2 120 25 3 1 1 0

Name After Name Before Date Changed
SHOK goon22 02/12/2020
goon22 SHOK 30/09/2020
SHOK GOON22 23/06/2020
GOON22 es3_GOON22 29/04/2020

Time Played Hours
Total 28,553
Last 24 Hours 0
Last 7 Days 0
Last 30 Days 158
Last 100 Days 1,150
Last Year 5,541

New Rank Old Rank Change Date
Coronel mayor General básico 06/05/2024
General básico Coronel mayor 03/05/2024
Coronel mayor General básico 16/04/2024
General básico Coronel mayor 15/03/2024
General básico Coronel mayor 20/01/2024
Coronel mayor General básico 03/12/2023
General básico Coronel mayor 30/04/2023
Coronel mayor Coronel 22/03/2023
Coronel Coronel básico 07/06/2022
Coronel básico Comandante mayor 17/12/2021
Comandante mayor Piloto espacial básico 22/07/2021
Piloto espacial básico Comandante mayor 21/07/2021
Comandante mayor Piloto espacial básico 18/07/2021
Piloto espacial básico Comandante mayor 17/07/2021
Comandante mayor Piloto espacial básico 08/12/2020
Piloto espacial básico Comandante mayor 11/11/2020
Comandante mayor Comandante 14/10/2020
Comandante Comandante mayor 03/10/2020
Comandante mayor Comandante 25/09/2020
Comandante Comandante mayor 23/09/2020
Comandante mayor Comandante 19/09/2020
Comandante Comandante mayor 28/08/2020
Comandante mayor Comandante 27/08/2020

Name at Ban Ban Date